ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 19:11:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN LOCAL (38807)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN LOCAL (38807)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN LOCAL (38807)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:30 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)15
9ABBABADA07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)29
14ULBULUBARIA07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA07:33 (Day 1)07:34 (Day 1)39
17BZNBAGNAN07:39 (Day 1)07:40 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)47
19DTEDEULTI07:46 (Day 1)07:47 (Day 1)50
20KIGKOLAGHAT07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)54
21MCAMECHEDA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR08:03 (Day 1)08:04 (Day 1)63
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)72
26KHAIKHIRAI08:18 (Day 1)08:19 (Day 1)78
27HAURHAUR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)82
28RDURADHAMOHANPUR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)86
29DUANDUAN08:32 (Day 1)08:33 (Day 1)89
30BCKBALICHAK08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)93
31SMCKSHYAM CHAK08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)99
32MPDMADPUR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)104
33JPRJAKPUR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)110
34KGPKHARAGPUR JN09:15 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)117
35GMDNGIRIMAIDAN09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)119
36GKLGOKULPUR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)123
37MDNMIDNAPORE09:50 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :