ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 02:43:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN LOCAL (38809)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN LOCAL (38809)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN LOCAL (38809)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:00 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA08:09 (Day 1)08:10 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR08:12 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL08:26 (Day 1)08:27 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL08:30 (Day 1)08:31 (Day 1)15
9ABBABADA08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR08:36 (Day 1)08:37 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL08:45 (Day 1)08:46 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)29
14ULBULUBARIA08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA09:01 (Day 1)09:02 (Day 1)39
17BZNBAGNAN09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA09:12 (Day 1)09:13 (Day 1)47
19DTEDEULTI09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)50
20KIGKOLAGHAT09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)54
21MCAMECHEDA09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR09:36 (Day 1)09:37 (Day 1)63
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL09:40 (Day 1)09:41 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)72
26KHAIKHIRAI09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)78
27HAURHAUR09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)82
28RDURADHAMOHANPUR10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)86
29DUANDUAN10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)89
30BCKBALICHAK10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)93
31SMCKSHYAM CHAK10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)99
32MPDMADPUR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)104
33JPRJAKPUR10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)110
34KGPKHARAGPUR JN10:52 (Day 1)10:56 (Day 1)117
35GMDNGIRIMAIDAN11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)119
36GKLGOKULPUR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)123
37MDNMIDNAPORE11:25 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :