ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 06:14:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDN HWH LOCAL (38810)
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
MDN HWH LOCAL (38810)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MDN HWH LOCAL (38810)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDNMIDNAPORESource07:45 (Day 1)0
2GKLGOKULPUR07:54 (Day 1)07:55 (Day 1)7
3GMDNGIRIMAIDAN07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)11
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN08:10 (Day 1)08:13 (Day 1)13
5JPRJAKPUR08:23 (Day 1)08:24 (Day 1)20
6MPDMADPUR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)26
7SMCKSHYAM CHAK08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)32
8BCKBALICHAK08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)38
9DUANDUAN08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)41
10RDURADHAMOHANPUR08:49 (Day 1)08:50 (Day 1)44
11HAURHAUR08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)48
12KHAIKHIRAI08:58 (Day 1)08:59 (Day 1)52
13PKUPANSKURA09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)57
14NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)60
15BOPBHOGPUR09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)64
16NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H09:17 (Day 1)09:18 (Day 1)67
17MCAMECHEDA09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)70
18KIGKOLAGHAT09:26 (Day 1)09:27 (Day 1)73
19DTEDEULTI09:30 (Day 1)09:31 (Day 1)77
20GGTAGHORAGHATA09:34 (Day 1)09:35 (Day 1)80
21BZNBAGNAN09:37 (Day 1)09:38 (Day 1)83
22KGYKULGACHIA09:42 (Day 1)09:43 (Day 1)88
23BSBPBIRSHIBPUR09:46 (Day 1)09:47 (Day 1)92
24ULBULUBARIA09:52 (Day 1)09:53 (Day 1)96
25FLRPHULESWAR09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)98
26CGACHENGEL10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)101
27BVABAURIA JN10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)104
28NALRNALPUR10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)108
29ABBABADA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)111
30SELSANKRAIL10:15 (Day 1)10:16 (Day 1)112
31ADLANDUL10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)116
32MRGMMAURIGRAM10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)118
33SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:27 (Day 1)10:28 (Day 1)121
34RMJRAMRAJATALA10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)122
35DSNRDASHNAGAR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)124
36TPKRTIKIAPARA10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)126
37HWHHOWRAH JN11:00 (Day 1)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :