ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2018 05:44:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN LOCAL (38811)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN LOCAL (38811)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN LOCAL (38811)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource08:50 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:09 (Day 1)09:10 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)15
9ABBABADA09:24 (Day 1)09:25 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN09:32 (Day 1)09:33 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR09:39 (Day 1)09:40 (Day 1)29
14ULBULUBARIA09:43 (Day 1)09:44 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)39
17BZNBAGNAN09:57 (Day 1)09:58 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)47
19DTEDEULTI10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)50
20KIGKOLAGHAT10:09 (Day 1)10:10 (Day 1)54
21MCAMECHEDA10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)63
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)72
26KHAIKHIRAI10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)78
27HAURHAUR10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)82
28RDURADHAMOHANPUR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)86
29DUANDUAN10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)89
30BCKBALICHAK10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)93
31SMCKSHYAM CHAK10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)99
32MPDMADPUR11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)104
33JPRJAKPUR11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)110
34KGPKHARAGPUR JN11:25 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)117
35GMDNGIRIMAIDAN11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)119
36GKLGOKULPUR11:43 (Day 1)11:44 (Day 1)123
37MDNMIDNAPORE12:00 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :