ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 16:31:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN LOCAL (38813)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN LOCAL (38813)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN LOCAL (38813)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource09:47 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR09:59 (Day 1)10:00 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA10:02 (Day 1)10:03 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:06 (Day 1)10:07 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL10:18 (Day 1)10:19 (Day 1)15
9ABBABADA10:21 (Day 1)10:22 (Day 1)17
10NALRNALPUR10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)20
11BVABAURIA JN10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)24
12CGACHENGEL10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)27
13FLRPHULESWAR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)29
14ULBULUBARIA10:43 (Day 1)10:44 (Day 1)32
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)36
16KGYKULGACHIA10:52 (Day 1)10:53 (Day 1)39
17BZNBAGNAN10:57 (Day 1)10:58 (Day 1)45
18GGTAGHORAGHATA11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)47
19DTEDEULTI11:04 (Day 1)11:05 (Day 1)50
20KIGKOLAGHAT11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)54
21MCAMECHEDA11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)58
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)61
23BOPBHOGPUR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)63
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL11:26 (Day 1)11:27 (Day 1)67
25PKUPANSKURA11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)72
26KHAIKHIRAI11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)78
27HAURHAUR11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)82
28RDURADHAMOHANPUR11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)86
29BCKBALICHAK11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)93
30SMCKSHYAM CHAK11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)99
31MPDMADPUR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)104
32JPRJAKPUR12:08 (Day 1)12:09 (Day 1)110
33KGPKHARAGPUR JN12:27 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)117
34GMDNGIRIMAIDAN12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)119
35GKLGOKULPUR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)123
36MDNMIDNAPORE12:55 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :