ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2018 13:56:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN LOCAL (38815)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN LOCAL (38815)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN LOCAL (38815)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:25 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR10:37 (Day 1)10:38 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA10:40 (Day 1)10:41 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)7
6MRGMMAURIGRAM10:48 (Day 1)10:49 (Day 1)10
7ADLANDUL10:51 (Day 1)10:52 (Day 1)12
8SELSANKRAIL10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)15
9NALRNALPUR11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)20
10BVABAURIA JN11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)24
11CGACHENGEL11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)27
12FLRPHULESWAR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)29
13ULBULUBARIA11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)32
14BSBPBIRSHIBPUR11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)36
15KGYKULGACHIA11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)39
16BZNBAGNAN11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)45
17GGTAGHORAGHATA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)47
18DTEDEULTI11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)50
19KIGKOLAGHAT11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)54
20MCAMECHEDA11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)58
21BOPBHOGPUR12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)63
22PKUPANSKURA12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)72
23KHAIKHIRAI12:17 (Day 1)12:18 (Day 1)78
24HAURHAUR12:22 (Day 1)12:23 (Day 1)82
25RDURADHAMOHANPUR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)86
26DUANDUAN12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)89
27BCKBALICHAK12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)93
28SMCKSHYAM CHAK12:41 (Day 1)12:42 (Day 1)99
29MPDMADPUR12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)104
30JPRJAKPUR12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)110
31KGPKHARAGPUR JN13:10 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)117
32GMDNGIRIMAIDAN13:19 (Day 1)13:20 (Day 1)119
33GKLGOKULPUR13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)123
34MDNMIDNAPORE13:40 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :