ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Jan-2018 11:25:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN LOCAL (38819)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN LOCAL (38819)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN LOCAL (38819)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource13:35 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR13:47 (Day 1)13:48 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)17
9ABBABADA14:09 (Day 1)14:10 (Day 1)18
10NALRNALPUR14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)21
11BVABAURIA JN14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)25
12CGACHENGEL14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)28
13FLRPHULESWAR14:24 (Day 1)14:25 (Day 1)31
14ULBULUBARIA14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)37
16KGYKULGACHIA14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)41
17BZNBAGNAN14:43 (Day 1)14:44 (Day 1)46
18GGTAGHORAGHATA14:46 (Day 1)14:47 (Day 1)49
19DTEDEULTI14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)52
20KIGKOLAGHAT14:55 (Day 1)14:56 (Day 1)56
21MCAMECHEDA15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)59
22NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)62
23BOPBHOGPUR15:07 (Day 1)15:08 (Day 1)65
24NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL15:11 (Day 1)15:12 (Day 1)69
25PKUPANSKURA15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)72
26KHAIKHIRAI15:21 (Day 1)15:22 (Day 1)77
27HAURHAUR15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)81
28RDURADHAMOHANPUR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)85
29BCKBALICHAK15:38 (Day 1)15:39 (Day 1)92
30SMCKSHYAM CHAK15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)98
31MPDMADPUR15:50 (Day 1)15:51 (Day 1)104
32JPRJAKPUR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)110
33KGPKHARAGPUR JN16:25 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)117
34GMDNGIRIMAIDAN16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)119
35GKLGOKULPUR16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)123
36MDNMIDNAPORE17:08 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :