ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 03:57:52 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDN HWH LOCAL (38822)
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
MDN HWH LOCAL (38822)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MDN HWH LOCAL (38822)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDNMIDNAPORESource15:30 (Day 1)0
2GKLGOKULPUR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)7
3GMDNGIRIMAIDAN15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)11
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN15:57 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)13
5JPRJAKPUR16:12 (Day 1)16:13 (Day 1)20
6MPDMADPUR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)26
7SMCKSHYAM CHAK16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)32
8BCKBALICHAK16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)38
9DUANDUAN16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)41
10RDURADHAMOHANPUR16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)44
11HAURHAUR16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)48
12KHAIKHIRAI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)52
13PKUPANSKURA16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)57
14BOPBHOGPUR17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)64
15MCAMECHEDA17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)69
16KIGKOLAGHAT17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)72
17DTEDEULTI17:16 (Day 1)17:17 (Day 1)76
18GGTAGHORAGHATA17:20 (Day 1)17:21 (Day 1)79
19BZNBAGNAN17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)82
20KGYKULGACHIA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)87
21BSBPBIRSHIBPUR17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)91
22ULBULUBARIA17:37 (Day 1)17:38 (Day 1)95
23FLRPHULESWAR17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)97
24CGACHENGEL17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)100
25BVABAURIA JN17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)103
26NALRNALPUR17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)107
27SELSANKRAIL17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)111
28ADLANDUL18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)115
29MRGMMAURIGRAM18:09 (Day 1)18:10 (Day 1)117
30SRCSANTRAGACHI JN18:13 (Day 1)18:14 (Day 1)120
31RMJRAMRAJATALA18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)121
32DSNRDASHNAGAR18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)123
33TPKRTIKIAPARA18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)125
34HWHHOWRAH JN18:48 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :