ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Apr-2018 22:05:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN FAST (38825)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN FAST (38825)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN FAST (38825)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:15 (Day 1)0
2SRCSANTRAGACHI JN18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)7
3BVABAURIA JN18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)24
4ULBULUBARIA19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)32
5BZNBAGNAN19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)45
6MCAMECHEDA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)58
7PKUPANSKURA19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)72
8HAURHAUR19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)82
9BCKBALICHAK19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)93
10KGPKHARAGPUR JN20:23 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)117
11GMDNGIRIMAIDAN20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)119
12GKLGOKULPUR20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)123
13MDNMIDNAPORE21:00 (Day 1)Destination130
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :