ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jan-2018 05:59:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MDN HWH LOCAL (38830)
MIDNAPORE to HOWRAH JN
MDN HWH LOCAL (38830)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MDN HWH LOCAL (38830)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MDNMIDNAPORESource20:52 (Day 1)0
2GKLGOKULPUR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)7
3GMDNGIRIMAIDAN21:06 (Day 1)21:07 (Day 1)11
4KGPKHARAGPUR JN21:20 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)13
5JPRJAKPUR21:33 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)20
6MPDMADPUR21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)26
7SMCKSHYAM CHAK21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)32
8BCKBALICHAK21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)38
9DUANDUAN21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)41
10RDURADHAMOHANPUR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)44
11HAURHAUR22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)48
12KHAIKHIRAI22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)52
13PKUPANSKURA22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)57
14NPMRNARAYAN PAKURIA MURAIL22:18 (Day 1)22:19 (Day 1)60
15BOPBHOGPUR22:23 (Day 1)22:24 (Day 1)64
16NDGJNANDAIGAJAN P H22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)67
17MCAMECHEDA22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)70
18KIGKOLAGHAT22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)73
19DTEDEULTI22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)77
20GGTAGHORAGHATA22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)80
21BZNBAGNAN22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)83
22KGYKULGACHIA22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)88
23BSBPBIRSHIBPUR22:56 (Day 1)22:57 (Day 1)92
24ULBULUBARIA23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)96
25FLRPHULESWAR23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)98
26CGACHENGEL23:07 (Day 1)23:08 (Day 1)101
27BVABAURIA JN23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)104
28NALRNALPUR23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)108
29ABBABADA23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)111
30SELSANKRAIL23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)112
31ADLANDUL23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)116
32MRGMMAURIGRAM23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)118
33SRCSANTRAGACHI JN23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)121
34RMJRAMRAJATALA23:38 (Day 1)23:39 (Day 1)122
35DSNRDASHNAGAR23:41 (Day 1)23:42 (Day 1)124
36TPKRTIKIAPARA23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)126
37HWHHOWRAH JN00:05 (Day 2)Destination129
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :