ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 02:39:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH MDN LOCAL (38831)
HOWRAH JN to MIDNAPORE
HWH MDN LOCAL (38831)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH MDN LOCAL (38831)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:10 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA20:19 (Day 1)20:20 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)5
4RMJRAMRAJATALA20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)7
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)8
6MRGMMAURIGRAM20:33 (Day 1)20:34 (Day 1)11
7ADLANDUL20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)13
8SELSANKRAIL20:41 (Day 1)20:42 (Day 1)17
9ABBABADA20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)18
10NALRNALPUR20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)21
11BVABAURIA JN20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)25
12CGACHENGEL20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)28
13FLRPHULESWAR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)31
14ULBULUBARIA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)33
15BSBPBIRSHIBPUR21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)37
16KGYKULGACHIA21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)41
17BZNBAGNAN21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)46
18GGTAGHORAGHATA21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)49
19DTEDEULTI21:27 (Day 1)21:28 (Day 1)52
20KIGKOLAGHAT21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)56
21MCAMECHEDA21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)59
22BOPBHOGPUR21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)64
23PKUPANSKURA21:51 (Day 1)21:52 (Day 1)71
24KHAIKHIRAI21:56 (Day 1)21:57 (Day 1)76
25HAURHAUR22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)80
26RDURADHAMOHANPUR22:06 (Day 1)22:07 (Day 1)84
27DUANDUAN22:10 (Day 1)22:11 (Day 1)87
28BCKBALICHAK22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)90
29SMCKSHYAM CHAK22:19 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)96
30MPDMADPUR22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)102
31JPRJAKPUR22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)108
32KGPKHARAGPUR JN22:48 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)115
33GMDNGIRIMAIDAN23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)117
34GKLGOKULPUR23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)121
35MDNMIDNAPORE23:25 (Day 1)Destination128
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :