ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Sep-2019 16:50:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC AMZ LOCAL (38901)
SANTRAGACHI JN to AMTA
SRC AMZ LOCAL (38901)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRC AMZ LOCAL (38901)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)6
3KONAKONA PH04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)9
4DNIDANSI PH04:22 (Day 1)04:23 (Day 1)13
5JLBRJHALUARBAR04:25 (Day 1)04:26 (Day 1)14
6MDCMAKARDAHA04:28 (Day 1)04:29 (Day 1)16
7DMJRDOMJUR ROAD04:30 (Day 1)04:31 (Day 1)18
8DJRDOMJUR04:33 (Day 1)04:34 (Day 1)19
9DKBDAKSHINBARI04:37 (Day 1)04:38 (Day 1)22
10BACBARGACHIA04:47 (Day 1)04:48 (Day 1)27
11PTHLPANTIHAL04:51 (Day 1)04:52 (Day 1)30
12MNHMUNSIRHAT P H04:54 (Day 1)04:55 (Day 1)32
13MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR04:56 (Day 1)04:57 (Day 1)33
14MJHMAJU PH05:00 (Day 1)05:01 (Day 1)36
15JLIJALALSI P H05:04 (Day 1)05:05 (Day 1)40
16HDCHARISHDADPUR PH05:07 (Day 1)05:08 (Day 1)42
17AMZAMTA05:20 (Day 1)Destination45
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.