ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Nov-2018 05:10:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC AMZ LOCAL (38901)
SANTRAGACHI JN to AMTA
SRC AMZ LOCAL (38901)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRC AMZ LOCAL (38901)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource04:00 (Day 1)0
2BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ04:11 (Day 1)04:12 (Day 1)11
3KONAKONA PH04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)15
4DNIDANSI PH04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)18
5JLBRJHALUARBAR04:24 (Day 1)04:25 (Day 1)20
6MDCMAKARDAHA04:27 (Day 1)04:28 (Day 1)22
7DMJRDOMJUR ROAD04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)23
8DJRDOMJUR04:32 (Day 1)04:33 (Day 1)24
9DKBDAKSHINBARI04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)28
10BACBARGACHIA04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)33
11PTHLPANTIHAL04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)36
12MNHMUNSIRHAT P H04:53 (Day 1)04:54 (Day 1)38
13MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR04:55 (Day 1)04:56 (Day 1)39
14MJHMAJU PH04:59 (Day 1)05:00 (Day 1)42
15JLIJALALSI P H05:03 (Day 1)05:04 (Day 1)46
16HDCHARISHDADPUR PH05:06 (Day 1)05:07 (Day 1)48
17AMZAMTA05:20 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :