ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 20:01:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMZ SRC LOCAL (38902)
AMTA to SANTRAGACHI JN
AMZ SRC LOCAL (38902)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMZ SRC LOCAL (38902)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMZAMTASource04:00 (Day 1)0
2HDCHARISHDADPUR PH04:03 (Day 1)04:04 (Day 1)3
3JLIJALALSI P H04:06 (Day 1)04:07 (Day 1)5
4MJHMAJU PH04:10 (Day 1)04:11 (Day 1)8
5MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR04:13 (Day 1)04:14 (Day 1)12
6MNHMUNSIRHAT P H04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)12
7PTHLPANTIHAL04:19 (Day 1)04:20 (Day 1)15
8BACBARGACHIA04:23 (Day 1)04:24 (Day 1)18
9DKBDAKSHINBARI04:29 (Day 1)04:30 (Day 1)22
10DJRDOMJUR04:34 (Day 1)04:35 (Day 1)26
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD04:36 (Day 1)04:37 (Day 1)27
12MDCMAKARDAHA04:39 (Day 1)04:40 (Day 1)28
13JLBRJHALUARBAR04:42 (Day 1)04:43 (Day 1)30
14DNIDANSI PH04:46 (Day 1)04:47 (Day 1)32
15KONAKONA PH04:50 (Day 1)04:51 (Day 1)35
16BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ04:57 (Day 1)04:58 (Day 1)39
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN05:15 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.