ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Jan-2018 08:44:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38904)
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38904)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMZ HWH LOCAL (38904)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMZAMTASource05:30 (Day 1)0
2HDCHARISHDADPUR PH05:33 (Day 1)05:34 (Day 1)2
3JLIJALALSI P H05:36 (Day 1)05:37 (Day 1)4
4MJHMAJU PH05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)8
5MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR05:44 (Day 1)05:45 (Day 1)11
6MNHMUNSIRHAT P H05:46 (Day 1)05:47 (Day 1)12
7PTHLPANTIHAL05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)14
8BACBARGACHIA05:53 (Day 1)05:54 (Day 1)17
9DKBDAKSHINBARI05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)22
10DJRDOMJUR06:03 (Day 1)06:04 (Day 1)25
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)26
12MDCMAKARDAHA06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)28
13JLBRJHALUARBAR06:12 (Day 1)06:13 (Day 1)30
14DNIDANSI PH06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)31
15KONAKONA PH06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)35
16BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)39
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)44
18RMJRAMRAJATALA06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)46
19DSNRDASHNAGAR06:41 (Day 1)06:42 (Day 1)47
20TPKRTIKIAPARA06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)49
21HWHHOWRAH JN07:00 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :