ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 09:47:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38905)
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38905)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMZ LOCAL (38905)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource06:15 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)7
6BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)19
7KONAKONA PH06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)23
8DNIDANSI PH06:57 (Day 1)06:58 (Day 1)26
9JLBRJHALUARBAR07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)27
10MDCMAKARDAHA07:03 (Day 1)07:04 (Day 1)30
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD07:06 (Day 1)07:07 (Day 1)31
12DJRDOMJUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)32
13DKBDAKSHINBARI07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)35
14BACBARGACHIA07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)40
15PTHLPANTIHAL07:31 (Day 1)07:32 (Day 1)43
16MNHMUNSIRHAT P H07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)45
17MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)46
18MJHMAJU PH07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)49
19JLIJALALSI P H07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)53
20HDCHARISHDADPUR PH07:47 (Day 1)07:48 (Day 1)55
21AMZAMTA07:55 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :