ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jan-2018 03:49:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38908)
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38908)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMZ HWH LOCAL (38908)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMZAMTASource08:05 (Day 1)0
2HDCHARISHDADPUR PH08:08 (Day 1)08:09 (Day 1)2
3JLIJALALSI P H08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)4
4MJHMAJU PH08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)8
5MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)11
6MNHMUNSIRHAT P H08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)12
7PTHLPANTIHAL08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)14
8BACBARGACHIA08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)17
9DKBDAKSHINBARI08:34 (Day 1)08:35 (Day 1)22
10DJRDOMJUR08:39 (Day 1)08:40 (Day 1)25
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD08:41 (Day 1)08:42 (Day 1)26
12MDCMAKARDAHA08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)28
13JLBRJHALUARBAR08:48 (Day 1)08:49 (Day 1)30
14DNIDANSI PH08:52 (Day 1)08:53 (Day 1)31
15KONAKONA PH08:57 (Day 1)08:58 (Day 1)35
16BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ09:04 (Day 1)09:05 (Day 1)39
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN09:13 (Day 1)09:14 (Day 1)44
18RMJRAMRAJATALA09:16 (Day 1)09:17 (Day 1)46
19DSNRDASHNAGAR09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)47
20TPKRTIKIAPARA09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)49
21HWHHOWRAH JN09:40 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :