ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 16:29:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38909)
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38909)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMZ LOCAL (38909)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource10:35 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)7
6BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)19
7KONAKONA PH11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)23
8DNIDANSI PH11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)26
9JLBRJHALUARBAR11:20 (Day 1)11:21 (Day 1)27
10MDCMAKARDAHA11:23 (Day 1)11:24 (Day 1)30
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)31
12DJRDOMJUR11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)32
13DKBDAKSHINBARI11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)35
14BACBARGACHIA11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)40
15PTHLPANTIHAL11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)43
16MNHMUNSIRHAT P H11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)45
17MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR11:53 (Day 1)11:54 (Day 1)46
18MJHMAJU PH11:57 (Day 1)11:58 (Day 1)49
19JLIJALALSI P H12:01 (Day 1)12:02 (Day 1)53
20HDCHARISHDADPUR PH12:04 (Day 1)12:05 (Day 1)55
21AMZAMTA12:15 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :