ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Dec-2018 04:20:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SRC AMZ LOCAL (38911)
SANTRAGACHI JN to AMTA
SRC AMZ LOCAL (38911)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SRC AMZ LOCAL (38911)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SRCSANTRAGACHI JNSource14:25 (Day 1)0
2BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ14:36 (Day 1)14:37 (Day 1)11
3KONAKONA PH14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)15
4DNIDANSI PH14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)18
5JLBRJHALUARBAR14:48 (Day 1)14:49 (Day 1)20
6MDCMAKARDAHA14:51 (Day 1)14:52 (Day 1)22
7DMJRDOMJUR ROAD14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)23
8DJRDOMJUR14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)24
9DKBDAKSHINBARI15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)28
10BACBARGACHIA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)33
11PTHLPANTIHAL15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)36
12MNHMUNSIRHAT P H15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)38
13MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR15:18 (Day 1)15:19 (Day 1)39
14MJHMAJU PH15:22 (Day 1)15:23 (Day 1)42
15JLIJALALSI P H15:26 (Day 1)15:27 (Day 1)46
16HDCHARISHDADPUR PH15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)48
17AMZAMTA15:40 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :