ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 11:23:19 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38912)
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38912)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMZ HWH LOCAL (38912)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMZAMTASource10:55 (Day 1)0
2HDCHARISHDADPUR PH10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)3
3JLIJALALSI P H11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)5
4MJHMAJU PH11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)8
5MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)12
6MNHMUNSIRHAT P H11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)12
7PTHLPANTIHAL11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)15
8BACBARGACHIA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)18
9DKBDAKSHINBARI11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)22
10DJRDOMJUR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)26
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)27
12MDCMAKARDAHA11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)28
13JLBRJHALUARBAR11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)30
14DNIDANSI PH11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)32
15KONAKONA PH11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)35
16BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ11:51 (Day 1)11:52 (Day 1)39
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN11:56 (Day 1)11:57 (Day 1)42
18RMJRAMRAJATALA12:00 (Day 1)12:01 (Day 1)43
19DSNRDASHNAGAR12:03 (Day 1)12:04 (Day 1)45
20TPKRTIKIAPARA12:07 (Day 1)12:08 (Day 1)46
21HWHHOWRAH JN12:25 (Day 1)Destination49
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.