ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Jun-2018 07:43:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38912)
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38912)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMZ HWH LOCAL (38912)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMZAMTASource10:55 (Day 1)0
2HDCHARISHDADPUR PH10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)2
3JLIJALALSI P H11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)4
4MJHMAJU PH11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)8
5MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)11
6MNHMUNSIRHAT P H11:11 (Day 1)11:12 (Day 1)12
7PTHLPANTIHAL11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)14
8BACBARGACHIA11:18 (Day 1)11:19 (Day 1)17
9DKBDAKSHINBARI11:24 (Day 1)11:25 (Day 1)22
10DJRDOMJUR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)25
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)26
12MDCMAKARDAHA11:34 (Day 1)11:35 (Day 1)28
13JLBRJHALUARBAR11:37 (Day 1)11:38 (Day 1)30
14DNIDANSI PH11:40 (Day 1)11:41 (Day 1)31
15KONAKONA PH11:44 (Day 1)11:45 (Day 1)35
16BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ11:50 (Day 1)11:51 (Day 1)39
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)44
18RMJRAMRAJATALA11:59 (Day 1)12:00 (Day 1)46
19DSNRDASHNAGAR12:02 (Day 1)12:03 (Day 1)47
20TPKRTIKIAPARA12:06 (Day 1)12:07 (Day 1)49
21HWHHOWRAH JN12:22 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :