ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Oct-2018 04:20:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38913)
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38913)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMZ LOCAL (38913)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource15:20 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA15:29 (Day 1)15:30 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR15:31 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)7
6BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ15:52 (Day 1)15:53 (Day 1)19
7KONAKONA PH15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)23
8DNIDANSI PH16:01 (Day 1)16:02 (Day 1)26
9JLBRJHALUARBAR16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)27
10MDCMAKARDAHA16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)30
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)31
12DJRDOMJUR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)32
13DKBDAKSHINBARI16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)35
14BACBARGACHIA16:25 (Day 1)16:26 (Day 1)40
15PTHLPANTIHAL16:31 (Day 1)16:32 (Day 1)43
16MNHMUNSIRHAT P H16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)45
17MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)46
18MJHMAJU PH16:40 (Day 1)16:41 (Day 1)49
19JLIJALALSI P H16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)53
20HDCHARISHDADPUR PH16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)55
21AMZAMTA16:55 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :