ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2018 01:03:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38914)
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38914)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMZ HWH LOCAL (38914)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMZAMTASource13:25 (Day 1)0
2HDCHARISHDADPUR PH13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)2
3JLIJALALSI P H13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)4
4MJHMAJU PH13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)8
5MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR13:38 (Day 1)13:39 (Day 1)11
6MNHMUNSIRHAT P H13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)12
7PTHLPANTIHAL13:44 (Day 1)13:45 (Day 1)14
8BACBARGACHIA13:48 (Day 1)13:49 (Day 1)17
9DKBDAKSHINBARI13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)22
10DJRDOMJUR13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)25
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)26
12MDCMAKARDAHA14:05 (Day 1)14:06 (Day 1)28
13JLBRJHALUARBAR14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)30
14DNIDANSI PH14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)31
15KONAKONA PH14:16 (Day 1)14:17 (Day 1)35
16BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ14:22 (Day 1)14:23 (Day 1)39
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)44
18RMJRAMRAJATALA14:31 (Day 1)14:32 (Day 1)46
19DSNRDASHNAGAR14:34 (Day 1)14:35 (Day 1)47
20TPKRTIKIAPARA14:38 (Day 1)14:39 (Day 1)49
21HWHHOWRAH JN14:55 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :