ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 14:52:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38915)
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38915)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMZ LOCAL (38915)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource16:40 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)7
6BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)19
7KONAKONA PH17:17 (Day 1)17:18 (Day 1)23
8DNIDANSI PH17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)26
9JLBRJHALUARBAR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)27
10MDCMAKARDAHA17:28 (Day 1)17:29 (Day 1)30
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)31
12DJRDOMJUR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)32
13DKBDAKSHINBARI17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)35
14BACBARGACHIA17:45 (Day 1)17:46 (Day 1)40
15PTHLPANTIHAL17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)43
16MNHMUNSIRHAT P H17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)45
17MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR17:56 (Day 1)17:57 (Day 1)46
18MJHMAJU PH18:00 (Day 1)18:01 (Day 1)49
19JLIJALALSI P H18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)53
20HDCHARISHDADPUR PH18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)55
21AMZAMTA18:20 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :