ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 18:47:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMZ SRC LOCAL (38916)
AMTA to SANTRAGACHI JN
AMZ SRC LOCAL (38916)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMZ SRC LOCAL (38916)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMZAMTASource16:05 (Day 1)0
2HDCHARISHDADPUR PH16:08 (Day 1)16:09 (Day 1)3
3JLIJALALSI P H16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)5
4MJHMAJU PH16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)8
5MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)12
6MNHMUNSIRHAT P H16:21 (Day 1)16:22 (Day 1)12
7PTHLPANTIHAL16:24 (Day 1)16:25 (Day 1)15
8BACBARGACHIA16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)18
9DKBDAKSHINBARI16:34 (Day 1)16:35 (Day 1)22
10DJRDOMJUR16:43 (Day 1)16:44 (Day 1)26
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)27
12MDCMAKARDAHA16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)28
13JLBRJHALUARBAR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)30
14DNIDANSI PH16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)32
15KONAKONA PH16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)35
16BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)39
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:35 (Day 1)Destination42
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.