ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Aug-2018 16:29:57 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMZ SRC LOCAL (38916)
AMTA to SANTRAGACHI JN
AMZ SRC LOCAL (38916)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMZ SRC LOCAL (38916)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMZAMTASource16:00 (Day 1)0
2HDCHARISHDADPUR PH16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)2
3JLIJALALSI P H16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)4
4MJHMAJU PH16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)8
5MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)11
6MNHMUNSIRHAT P H16:16 (Day 1)16:17 (Day 1)12
7PTHLPANTIHAL16:19 (Day 1)16:20 (Day 1)14
8BACBARGACHIA16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)17
9DKBDAKSHINBARI16:28 (Day 1)16:29 (Day 1)22
10DJRDOMJUR16:37 (Day 1)16:38 (Day 1)25
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)26
12MDCMAKARDAHA16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)28
13JLBRJHALUARBAR16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)30
14DNIDANSI PH16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)31
15KONAKONA PH16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)35
16BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)39
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN17:30 (Day 1)Destination50
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :