ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Dec-2018 19:28:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38917)
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38917)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMZ LOCAL (38917)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource18:07 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA18:22 (Day 1)18:23 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)7
6BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)19
7KONAKONA PH18:44 (Day 1)18:45 (Day 1)23
8DNIDANSI PH18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)26
9JLBRJHALUARBAR18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)27
10MDCMAKARDAHA18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)30
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)31
12DJRDOMJUR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)32
13DKBDAKSHINBARI19:05 (Day 1)19:06 (Day 1)35
14BACBARGACHIA19:12 (Day 1)19:13 (Day 1)40
15PTHLPANTIHAL19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)43
16MNHMUNSIRHAT P H19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)45
17MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)46
18MJHMAJU PH19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)49
19JLIJALALSI P H19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)53
20HDCHARISHDADPUR PH19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)55
21AMZAMTA19:42 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :