ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 24-Apr-2018 09:56:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38918)
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38918)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMZ HWH LOCAL (38918)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMZAMTASource17:20 (Day 1)0
2HDCHARISHDADPUR PH17:23 (Day 1)17:24 (Day 1)2
3JLIJALALSI P H17:26 (Day 1)17:27 (Day 1)4
4MJHMAJU PH17:30 (Day 1)17:31 (Day 1)8
5MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR17:33 (Day 1)17:34 (Day 1)11
6MNHMUNSIRHAT P H17:36 (Day 1)17:37 (Day 1)12
7PTHLPANTIHAL17:39 (Day 1)17:40 (Day 1)14
8BACBARGACHIA17:43 (Day 1)17:44 (Day 1)17
9DKBDAKSHINBARI17:48 (Day 1)17:49 (Day 1)22
10DJRDOMJUR17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)25
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)26
12MDCMAKARDAHA18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)28
13JLBRJHALUARBAR18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)30
14DNIDANSI PH18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)31
15KONAKONA PH18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)35
16BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)39
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN18:26 (Day 1)18:27 (Day 1)44
18RMJRAMRAJATALA18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)46
19DSNRDASHNAGAR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)47
20TPKRTIKIAPARA18:38 (Day 1)18:39 (Day 1)49
21HWHHOWRAH JN18:57 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :