ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 20:04:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38919)
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38919)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMZ LOCAL (38919)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)7
6BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)13
7KONAKONA PH19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)17
8DNIDANSI PH19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)20
9JLBRJHALUARBAR20:01 (Day 1)20:02 (Day 1)22
10MDCMAKARDAHA20:04 (Day 1)20:05 (Day 1)24
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD20:06 (Day 1)20:07 (Day 1)25
12DJRDOMJUR20:09 (Day 1)20:10 (Day 1)26
13DKBDAKSHINBARI20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)30
14BACBARGACHIA20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)34
15PTHLPANTIHAL20:27 (Day 1)20:28 (Day 1)37
16MNHMUNSIRHAT P H20:30 (Day 1)20:31 (Day 1)39
17MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)40
18MJHMAJU PH20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)44
19JLIJALALSI P H20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)47
20HDCHARISHDADPUR PH20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)49
21AMZAMTA20:55 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.