ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Jan-2018 06:07:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38919)
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38919)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMZ LOCAL (38919)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource19:15 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)7
6BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ19:47 (Day 1)19:48 (Day 1)19
7KONAKONA PH19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)23
8DNIDANSI PH19:57 (Day 1)19:58 (Day 1)26
9JLBRJHALUARBAR20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)27
10MDCMAKARDAHA20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)30
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD20:05 (Day 1)20:06 (Day 1)31
12DJRDOMJUR20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)32
13DKBDAKSHINBARI20:13 (Day 1)20:14 (Day 1)35
14BACBARGACHIA20:20 (Day 1)20:21 (Day 1)40
15PTHLPANTIHAL20:26 (Day 1)20:27 (Day 1)43
16MNHMUNSIRHAT P H20:29 (Day 1)20:30 (Day 1)45
17MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)46
18MJHMAJU PH20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)49
19JLIJALALSI P H20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)53
20HDCHARISHDADPUR PH20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)55
21AMZAMTA20:55 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :