ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Jan-2018 03:01:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38920)
AMTA to HOWRAH JN
AMZ HWH LOCAL (38920)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AMZ HWH LOCAL (38920)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AMZAMTASource18:45 (Day 1)0
2HDCHARISHDADPUR PH18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)2
3JLIJALALSI P H18:51 (Day 1)18:52 (Day 1)4
4MJHMAJU PH18:55 (Day 1)18:56 (Day 1)8
5MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR18:58 (Day 1)18:59 (Day 1)11
6MNHMUNSIRHAT P H19:01 (Day 1)19:02 (Day 1)12
7PTHLPANTIHAL19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)14
8BACBARGACHIA19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)17
9DKBDAKSHINBARI19:13 (Day 1)19:14 (Day 1)22
10DJRDOMJUR19:23 (Day 1)19:24 (Day 1)25
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD19:25 (Day 1)19:26 (Day 1)26
12MDCMAKARDAHA19:28 (Day 1)19:29 (Day 1)28
13JLBRJHALUARBAR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)30
14DNIDANSI PH19:35 (Day 1)19:36 (Day 1)31
15KONAKONA PH19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)35
16BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)39
17SRCSANTRAGACHI JN19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)44
18RMJRAMRAJATALA19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)46
19DSNRDASHNAGAR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)47
20TPKRTIKIAPARA20:08 (Day 1)20:09 (Day 1)49
21HWHHOWRAH JN20:25 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :