ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Apr-2018 22:55:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38921)
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38921)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMZ LOCAL (38921)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:30 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)2
3DSNRDASHNAGAR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)7
6BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)19
7KONAKONA PH21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)23
8DNIDANSI PH21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)26
9JLBRJHALUARBAR21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)27
10MDCMAKARDAHA21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)30
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)31
12DJRDOMJUR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)32
13DKBDAKSHINBARI21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)35
14BACBARGACHIA21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)40
15PTHLPANTIHAL21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)43
16MNHMUNSIRHAT P H21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)45
17MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)46
18MJHMAJU PH21:50 (Day 1)21:51 (Day 1)49
19JLIJALALSI P H21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)53
20HDCHARISHDADPUR PH21:57 (Day 1)21:58 (Day 1)55
21AMZAMTA22:10 (Day 1)Destination58
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :