ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Sep-2019 14:06:44 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38921)
HOWRAH JN to AMTA
HWH AMZ LOCAL (38921)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SERARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: HWH AMZ LOCAL (38921)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1HWHHOWRAH JNSource20:35 (Day 1)0
2TPKRTIKIAPARA20:46 (Day 1)20:47 (Day 1)3
3DSNRDASHNAGAR20:49 (Day 1)20:50 (Day 1)4
4RMJRAMRAJATALA20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)6
5SRCSANTRAGACHI JN20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)7
6BKNMBANKRA NAYABAZ21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)13
7KONAKONA PH21:14 (Day 1)21:15 (Day 1)17
8DNIDANSI PH21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)20
9JLBRJHALUARBAR21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)22
10MDCMAKARDAHA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)24
11DMJRDOMJUR ROAD21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)25
12DJRDOMJUR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)26
13DKBDAKSHINBARI21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)30
14BACBARGACHIA21:43 (Day 1)21:44 (Day 1)34
15PTHLPANTIHAL21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)37
16MNHMUNSIRHAT P H21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)39
17MHLNMAHENDRALALNAGAR21:54 (Day 1)21:55 (Day 1)40
18MJHMAJU PH21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)44
19JLIJALALSI P H22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)47
20HDCHARISHDADPUR PH22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)49
21AMZAMTA22:15 (Day 1)Destination52
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.