ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 16-Jan-2019 07:26:42 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41593)
CHENNAI BEACH to VELACHERY
MSB VLCY LOCAL (41593)
Running Days: SUN
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MSB VLCY LOCAL (41593)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MSBCHENNAI BEACHSource21:00 (Day 1)0
2MSFCHENNAI FORT21:03 (Day 1)21:04 (Day 1)2
3MPKTCHENNAI PARK TOWN21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)3
4MCPTCHINTADARIPET21:07 (Day 1)21:08 (Day 1)4
5MCPKCHEPAUK21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)6
6MTCNTIRUVALLIKENI21:11 (Day 1)21:12 (Day 1)7
7MLHSLIGHT HOUSE21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)8
8MKAKMUNDAKAKANNI AMMAN KOIL21:16 (Day 1)21:17 (Day 1)9
9MTMYTHIRUMAYILAI21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)10
10MNDYMANDAVELI21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)11
11GWYRGREENWAYS ROAD21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)12
12KTPMKOTTURPURAM21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)13
13KTBRKASTURBA NAGAR21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)14
14INDRINDRA NAGAR21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)15
15TYMRTIRUVANMIYUR21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)16
16TRMNTARAMANI21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)18
17PRGDPERUNGUDI21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)19
18VLCYVELACHERY21:45 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :