ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 23-Jul-2019 14:58:16 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS GPD LOCAL (42003)
MOORE MARKET to GUMMIDIPUNDI
MAS GPD LOCAL (42003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS GPD LOCAL (42003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource05:50 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN06:00 (Day 1)06:01 (Day 1)4
4TNPTONDIARPET06:02 (Day 1)06:03 (Day 1)5
5VOCVOC NAGAR06:04 (Day 1)06:05 (Day 1)7
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)12
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM06:18 (Day 1)06:19 (Day 1)15
9ENRENNORE06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)16
10AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)20
11AIPATTIPPATTU06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)22
12NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM06:35 (Day 1)06:36 (Day 1)23
13MJRMINJUR06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)26
14APBANUPPAMBATTU06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)30
15PONPONNERI06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)35
16KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)41
17GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI07:40 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.