ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Sep-2018 02:55:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS GPD LOCAL (42003)
CHENNAI CENTRAL to GUMMIDIPUNDI
MAS GPD LOCAL (42003)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS GPD LOCAL (42003)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MASCHENNAI CENTRALSource05:55 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN06:01 (Day 1)06:02 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)4
4TNPTONDIARPET06:07 (Day 1)06:08 (Day 1)5
5VOCVOC NAGAR06:09 (Day 1)06:10 (Day 1)7
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR06:20 (Day 1)06:21 (Day 1)12
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM06:23 (Day 1)06:24 (Day 1)15
9ENRENNORE06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)16
10AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)20
11AIPATTIPPATTU06:38 (Day 1)06:39 (Day 1)22
12NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)24
13MJRMINJUR06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)26
14APBANUPPAMBATTU06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)30
15PONPONNERI06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)35
16KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)42
17GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI07:40 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :