ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 17:21:51 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS GPD LOCAL (42005)
MOORE MARKET to GUMMIDIPUNDI
MAS GPD LOCAL (42005)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS GPD LOCAL (42005)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource06:40 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)4
4TNPTONDIARPET06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)5
5VOCVOC NAGAR06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)7
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR06:59 (Day 1)07:00 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)12
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)15
9ENRENNORE07:14 (Day 1)07:15 (Day 1)16
10AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)20
11AIPATTIPPATTU07:23 (Day 1)07:24 (Day 1)22
12NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)23
13MJRMINJUR07:28 (Day 1)07:29 (Day 1)26
14APBANUPPAMBATTU07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)30
15PONPONNERI07:37 (Day 1)07:38 (Day 1)35
16KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI07:43 (Day 1)07:44 (Day 1)41
17GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI08:10 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.