ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Nov-2019 14:13:06 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GPD MAS LOCAL (42016)
GUMMIDIPUNDI to MOORE MARKET
GPD MAS LOCAL (42016)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GPD MAS LOCAL (42016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GPDGUMMIDIPUNDISource10:00 (Day 1)0
2KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)6
3PONPONNERI10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)13
4APBANUPPAMBATTU10:25 (Day 1)10:26 (Day 1)17
5MJRMINJUR10:30 (Day 1)10:31 (Day 1)21
6NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM10:33 (Day 1)10:34 (Day 1)24
7AIPATTIPPATTU10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)25
8AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)27
9ENRENNORE10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)31
10KAVMKATHIVAKKAM10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)33
11WCNWIMCO NAGAR10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)36
12TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)38
13VOCVOC NAGAR10:59 (Day 1)11:00 (Day 1)40
14TNPTONDIARPET11:01 (Day 1)11:02 (Day 1)42
15KOKKORUKKUPET JN11:03 (Day 1)11:04 (Day 1)43
16BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN11:08 (Day 1)11:09 (Day 1)45
17MMCCMOORE MARKET11:25 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.