ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Nov-2019 23:24:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GPD MAS LOCAL (42022)
GUMMIDIPUNDI to MOORE MARKET
GPD MAS LOCAL (42022)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GPD MAS LOCAL (42022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GPDGUMMIDIPUNDISource12:30 (Day 1)0
2KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI12:36 (Day 1)12:37 (Day 1)6
3PONPONNERI12:46 (Day 1)12:47 (Day 1)13
4APBANUPPAMBATTU12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)17
5MJRMINJUR12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)21
6NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)24
7AIPATTIPPATTU13:04 (Day 1)13:05 (Day 1)25
8AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)27
9ENRENNORE13:11 (Day 1)13:12 (Day 1)31
10KAVMKATHIVAKKAM13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)33
11WCNWIMCO NAGAR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)36
12TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR13:22 (Day 1)13:23 (Day 1)38
13VOCVOC NAGAR13:26 (Day 1)13:27 (Day 1)40
14TNPTONDIARPET13:28 (Day 1)13:29 (Day 1)42
15KOKKORUKKUPET JN13:30 (Day 1)13:31 (Day 1)43
16BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN13:35 (Day 1)13:36 (Day 1)45
17MMCCMOORE MARKET13:50 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.