ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 06:28:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GPD MAS LOCAL (42024)
GUMMIDIPUNDI to MOORE MARKET
GPD MAS LOCAL (42024)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GPD MAS LOCAL (42024)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GPDGUMMIDIPUNDISource13:25 (Day 1)0
2KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)6
3PONPONNERI13:41 (Day 1)13:42 (Day 1)13
4APBANUPPAMBATTU13:50 (Day 1)13:51 (Day 1)17
5MJRMINJUR13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)21
6NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM13:57 (Day 1)13:58 (Day 1)24
7AIPATTIPPATTU13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)25
8AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H14:02 (Day 1)14:03 (Day 1)27
9ENRENNORE14:06 (Day 1)14:07 (Day 1)31
10KAVMKATHIVAKKAM14:08 (Day 1)14:09 (Day 1)33
11WCNWIMCO NAGAR14:11 (Day 1)14:12 (Day 1)36
12TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR14:17 (Day 1)14:18 (Day 1)38
13VOCVOC NAGAR14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)40
14TNPTONDIARPET14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)42
15KOKKORUKKUPET JN14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)43
16BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)45
17MMCCMOORE MARKET15:05 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.