ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Nov-2019 21:55:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS GPD LOCAL (42035)
MOORE MARKET to GUMMIDIPUNDI
MAS GPD LOCAL (42035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS GPD LOCAL (42035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource20:45 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN20:51 (Day 1)20:52 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)4
4TNPTONDIARPET20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)5
5VOCVOC NAGAR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)7
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR21:10 (Day 1)21:11 (Day 1)12
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)15
9ENRENNORE21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)16
10AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)20
11AIPATTIPPATTU21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)22
12NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)23
13MJRMINJUR21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)26
14APBANUPPAMBATTU21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)30
15PONPONNERI21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)35
16KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI21:48 (Day 1)21:49 (Day 1)41
17GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI22:20 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.