ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Oct-2019 05:16:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GPD MAS LOCAL (42044)
GUMMIDIPUNDI to MOORE MARKET
GPD MAS LOCAL (42044)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GPD MAS LOCAL (42044)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GPDGUMMIDIPUNDISource21:30 (Day 1)0
2KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI21:36 (Day 1)21:37 (Day 1)6
3PONPONNERI21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)13
4APBANUPPAMBATTU21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)17
5MJRMINJUR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)21
6NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)24
7AIPATTIPPATTU22:04 (Day 1)22:05 (Day 1)25
8AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H22:07 (Day 1)22:08 (Day 1)27
9ENRENNORE22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)31
10KAVMKATHIVAKKAM22:13 (Day 1)22:14 (Day 1)33
11WCNWIMCO NAGAR22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)36
12TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)38
13VOCVOC NAGAR22:26 (Day 1)22:27 (Day 1)40
14TNPTONDIARPET22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)42
15KOKKORUKKUPET JN22:30 (Day 1)22:31 (Day 1)43
16BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)45
17MMCCMOORE MARKET22:55 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.