ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 21-Nov-2019 01:58:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
GPD MAS LOCAL (42046)
GUMMIDIPUNDI to MOORE MARKET
GPD MAS LOCAL (42046)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: GPD MAS LOCAL (42046)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1GPDGUMMIDIPUNDISource21:55 (Day 1)0
2KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)6
3PONPONNERI22:11 (Day 1)22:12 (Day 1)13
4APBANUPPAMBATTU22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)17
5MJRMINJUR22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)21
6NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)24
7AIPATTIPPATTU22:29 (Day 1)22:30 (Day 1)25
8AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)27
9ENRENNORE22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)31
10KAVMKATHIVAKKAM22:38 (Day 1)22:39 (Day 1)33
11WCNWIMCO NAGAR22:41 (Day 1)22:42 (Day 1)36
12TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)38
13VOCVOC NAGAR22:51 (Day 1)22:52 (Day 1)40
14TNPTONDIARPET22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)42
15KOKKORUKKUPET JN22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)43
16BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)45
17MMCCMOORE MARKET23:25 (Day 1)Destination47
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.