ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 19-Sep-2019 22:31:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS LOCAL (42402)
SULLURUPETA to MOORE MARKET
SPE MAS LOCAL (42402)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS LOCAL (42402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource05:00 (Day 1)0
2AKATAKKAMPET05:08 (Day 1)05:09 (Day 1)5
3TADATADA05:13 (Day 1)05:14 (Day 1)12
4AKMARAMBAKAM05:20 (Day 1)05:21 (Day 1)20
5ELRELAVUR05:29 (Day 1)05:30 (Day 1)29
6GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI05:49 (Day 1)05:50 (Day 1)35
7KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI05:56 (Day 1)05:57 (Day 1)41
8PONPONNERI06:06 (Day 1)06:07 (Day 1)48
9APBANUPPAMBATTU06:15 (Day 1)06:16 (Day 1)52
10MJRMINJUR06:19 (Day 1)06:20 (Day 1)56
11NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM06:22 (Day 1)06:23 (Day 1)59
12AIPATTIPPATTU06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)60
13AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H06:27 (Day 1)06:28 (Day 1)62
14ENRENNORE06:31 (Day 1)06:32 (Day 1)66
15KAVMKATHIVAKKAM06:33 (Day 1)06:34 (Day 1)68
16WCNWIMCO NAGAR06:36 (Day 1)06:37 (Day 1)71
17TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)73
18VOCVOC NAGAR06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)75
19TNPTONDIARPET06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)77
20KOKKORUKKUPET JN06:50 (Day 1)06:51 (Day 1)78
21BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)80
22MMCCMOORE MARKET07:20 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.