ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Jan-2019 16:40:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS LOCAL (42402)
SULLURUPETA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SPE MAS LOCAL (42402)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS LOCAL (42402)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource05:45 (Day 1)0
2TADATADA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)12
3AKMARAMBAKAM06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)20
4ELRELAVUR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)30
5GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI06:23 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)35
6KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)41
7PONPONNERI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)48
8APBANUPPAMBATTU06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)53
9MJRMINJUR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)57
10NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)59
11AIPATTIPPATTU06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)60
12AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)62
13ENRENNORE07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)66
14KAVMKATHIVAKKAM07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)68
15WCNWIMCO NAGAR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)71
16TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)74
17VOCVOC NAGAR07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)76
18TNPTONDIARPET07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)78
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)80
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL08:00 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :