ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Nov-2019 02:05:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPM MAS LOCAL (42404)
SULLURUPETA to MOORE MARKET
SPM MAS LOCAL (42404)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPM MAS LOCAL (42404)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource05:45 (Day 1)0
2AKATAKKAMPET05:50 (Day 1)05:51 (Day 1)5
3TADATADA05:58 (Day 1)05:59 (Day 1)12
4AKMARAMBAKAM06:05 (Day 1)06:06 (Day 1)20
5ELRELAVUR06:14 (Day 1)06:15 (Day 1)29
6GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)35
7KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI06:30 (Day 1)06:31 (Day 1)41
8PONPONNERI06:39 (Day 1)06:40 (Day 1)48
9APBANUPPAMBATTU06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)52
10MJRMINJUR06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)56
11NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM06:55 (Day 1)06:56 (Day 1)59
12AIPATTIPPATTU06:58 (Day 1)06:59 (Day 1)60
13AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H07:01 (Day 1)07:02 (Day 1)62
14ENRENNORE07:05 (Day 1)07:06 (Day 1)66
15KAVMKATHIVAKKAM07:07 (Day 1)07:08 (Day 1)68
16WCNWIMCO NAGAR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)71
17TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)73
18VOCVOC NAGAR07:19 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)75
19TNPTONDIARPET07:22 (Day 1)07:23 (Day 1)77
20KOKKORUKKUPET JN07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)78
21BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)80
22MMCCMOORE MARKET08:00 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.