ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:19:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS LOCAL (42406)
SULLURUPETA to MOORE MARKET
SPE MAS LOCAL (42406)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS LOCAL (42406)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource06:40 (Day 1)0
2AKATAKKAMPET06:46 (Day 1)06:47 (Day 1)5
3TADATADA06:53 (Day 1)06:54 (Day 1)12
4AKMARAMBAKAM07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)20
5ELRELAVUR07:09 (Day 1)07:10 (Day 1)29
6GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI07:18 (Day 1)07:20 (Day 1)35
7KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI07:25 (Day 1)07:26 (Day 1)41
8PONPONNERI07:35 (Day 1)07:36 (Day 1)48
9APBANUPPAMBATTU07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)52
10MJRMINJUR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)56
11NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)59
12AIPATTIPPATTU07:53 (Day 1)07:54 (Day 1)60
13AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)62
14ENRENNORE08:00 (Day 1)08:01 (Day 1)66
15KAVMKATHIVAKKAM08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)68
16WCNWIMCO NAGAR08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)71
17TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)73
18VOCVOC NAGAR08:15 (Day 1)08:16 (Day 1)75
19TNPTONDIARPET08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)77
20KOKKORUKKUPET JN08:19 (Day 1)08:20 (Day 1)78
21BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)80
22MMCCMOORE MARKET08:50 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.