ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jun-2019 09:17:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS LOCAL (42406)
SULLURUPETA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SPE MAS LOCAL (42406)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS LOCAL (42406)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource10:00 (Day 1)0
2TADATADA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)12
3AKMARAMBAKAM10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)20
4ELRELAVUR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)30
5GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)35
6KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)41
7PONPONNERI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)48
8APBANUPPAMBATTU10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)53
9MJRMINJUR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)57
10NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)59
11AIPATTIPPATTU11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)60
12AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)62
13ENRENNORE11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)66
14KAVMKATHIVAKKAM11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)68
15WCNWIMCO NAGAR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)71
16TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)74
17VOCVOC NAGAR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)76
18TNPTONDIARPET11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)78
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)80
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL12:10 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.