ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 15-Oct-2019 20:20:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS LOCAL (42408)
SULLURUPETA to MOORE MARKET
SPE MAS LOCAL (42408)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS LOCAL (42408)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource10:00 (Day 1)0
2AKATAKKAMPET10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)5
3TADATADA10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)12
4AKMARAMBAKAM10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)20
5ELRELAVUR10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)29
6GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)35
7KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)41
8PONPONNERI10:49 (Day 1)10:50 (Day 1)48
9APBANUPPAMBATTU10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)52
10MJRMINJUR11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)56
11NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)59
12AIPATTIPPATTU11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)60
13AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)62
14ENRENNORE11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)66
15KAVMKATHIVAKKAM11:16 (Day 1)11:17 (Day 1)68
16WCNWIMCO NAGAR11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)71
17TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)73
18VOCVOC NAGAR11:29 (Day 1)11:30 (Day 1)75
19TNPTONDIARPET11:31 (Day 1)11:32 (Day 1)77
20KOKKORUKKUPET JN11:33 (Day 1)11:34 (Day 1)78
21BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN11:38 (Day 1)11:39 (Day 1)80
22MMCCMOORE MARKET12:10 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.