ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 20-Mar-2019 04:42:14 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS LOCAL (42414)
SULLURUPETA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SPE MAS LOCAL (42414)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS LOCAL (42414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource15:10 (Day 1)0
2TADATADA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)12
3AKMARAMBAKAM15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)20
4ELRELAVUR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)30
5GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)35
6KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)41
7PONPONNERI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)48
8APBANUPPAMBATTU16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)53
9MJRMINJUR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)57
10NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)59
11AIPATTIPPATTU16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)60
12AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)62
13ENRENNORE16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)66
14KAVMKATHIVAKKAM16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)68
15WCNWIMCO NAGAR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)71
16TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)74
17VOCVOC NAGAR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)76
18TNPTONDIARPET16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)78
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)80
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL17:40 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.