ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Jul-2019 21:41:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS LOCAL (42414)
SULLURUPETA to MOORE MARKET
SPE MAS LOCAL (42414)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS LOCAL (42414)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource13:20 (Day 1)0
2AKATAKKAMPET13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)5
3TADATADA13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)12
4AKMARAMBAKAM13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)20
5ELRELAVUR13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)29
6GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI13:59 (Day 1)14:00 (Day 1)35
7KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI14:04 (Day 1)14:05 (Day 1)41
8PONPONNERI14:14 (Day 1)14:15 (Day 1)48
9APBANUPPAMBATTU14:23 (Day 1)14:24 (Day 1)52
10MJRMINJUR14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)56
11NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)59
12AIPATTIPPATTU14:32 (Day 1)14:33 (Day 1)60
13AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H14:35 (Day 1)14:36 (Day 1)62
14ENRENNORE14:39 (Day 1)14:40 (Day 1)66
15KAVMKATHIVAKKAM14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)68
16WCNWIMCO NAGAR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)71
17TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)73
18VOCVOC NAGAR14:54 (Day 1)14:55 (Day 1)75
19TNPTONDIARPET14:56 (Day 1)14:57 (Day 1)77
20KOKKORUKKUPET JN14:58 (Day 1)14:59 (Day 1)78
21BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)80
22MMCCMOORE MARKET15:30 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.