ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 17-Nov-2019 19:06:28 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS LOCAL (42416)
SULLURUPETA to MOORE MARKET
SPE MAS LOCAL (42416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS LOCAL (42416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource15:10 (Day 1)0
2AKATAKKAMPET15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)5
3TADATADA15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)12
4AKMARAMBAKAM15:30 (Day 1)15:31 (Day 1)20
5ELRELAVUR15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)29
6GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI15:58 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)35
7KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)41
8PONPONNERI16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)48
9APBANUPPAMBATTU16:23 (Day 1)16:24 (Day 1)52
10MJRMINJUR16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)56
11NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM16:30 (Day 1)16:31 (Day 1)59
12AIPATTIPPATTU16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)60
13AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)62
14ENRENNORE16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)66
15KAVMKATHIVAKKAM16:41 (Day 1)16:42 (Day 1)68
16WCNWIMCO NAGAR16:44 (Day 1)16:45 (Day 1)71
17TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)73
18VOCVOC NAGAR16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)75
19TNPTONDIARPET16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)77
20KOKKORUKKUPET JN16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)78
21BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)80
22MMCCMOORE MARKET17:40 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.