ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 26-Apr-2019 03:57:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS LOCAL (42416)
SULLURUPETA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SPE MAS LOCAL (42416)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS LOCAL (42416)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource18:10 (Day 1)0
2TADATADA18:23 (Day 1)18:24 (Day 1)12
3AKMARAMBAKAM18:30 (Day 1)18:31 (Day 1)20
4ELRELAVUR18:39 (Day 1)18:40 (Day 1)30
5GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI18:53 (Day 1)18:55 (Day 1)35
6KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI18:59 (Day 1)19:00 (Day 1)41
7PONPONNERI19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)48
8APBANUPPAMBATTU19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)53
9MJRMINJUR19:31 (Day 1)19:32 (Day 1)57
10NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)59
11AIPATTIPPATTU19:36 (Day 1)19:37 (Day 1)60
12AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H19:39 (Day 1)19:40 (Day 1)62
13ENRENNORE19:43 (Day 1)19:44 (Day 1)66
14KAVMKATHIVAKKAM19:45 (Day 1)19:46 (Day 1)68
15WCNWIMCO NAGAR19:48 (Day 1)19:49 (Day 1)71
16TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR19:54 (Day 1)19:55 (Day 1)74
17VOCVOC NAGAR19:58 (Day 1)19:59 (Day 1)76
18TNPTONDIARPET20:00 (Day 1)20:01 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN20:02 (Day 1)20:03 (Day 1)78
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)80
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL20:25 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.