ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Sep-2019 07:29:22 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS SPE LOCAL (42419)
MOORE MARKET to SULLURUPETA
MAS SPE LOCAL (42419)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS SPE LOCAL (42419)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource15:30 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN15:36 (Day 1)15:37 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)4
4TNPTONDIARPET15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)5
5VOCVOC NAGAR15:44 (Day 1)15:45 (Day 1)7
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR15:49 (Day 1)15:50 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)12
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM15:58 (Day 1)15:59 (Day 1)15
9ENRENNORE16:04 (Day 1)16:05 (Day 1)16
10AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H16:11 (Day 1)16:12 (Day 1)20
11AIPATTIPPATTU16:13 (Day 1)16:14 (Day 1)22
12NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM16:15 (Day 1)16:16 (Day 1)23
13MJRMINJUR16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)26
14APBANUPPAMBATTU16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)30
15PONPONNERI16:27 (Day 1)16:28 (Day 1)35
16KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)41
17GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI16:53 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)47
18ELRELAVUR17:02 (Day 1)17:03 (Day 1)53
19AKMARAMBAKAM17:10 (Day 1)17:11 (Day 1)63
20TADATADA17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)70
21AKATAKKAMPET17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)77
22SPESULLURUPETA17:50 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.