ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2019 01:20:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS LOCAL (42420)
SULLURUPETA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SPE MAS LOCAL (42420)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS LOCAL (42420)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource20:30 (Day 1)0
2TADATADA20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)12
3AKMARAMBAKAM20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)20
4ELRELAVUR20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)30
5GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)35
6KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)41
7PONPONNERI21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)48
8APBANUPPAMBATTU21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)53
9MJRMINJUR21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)57
10NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)59
11AIPATTIPPATTU21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)60
12AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H21:40 (Day 1)21:41 (Day 1)62
13ENRENNORE21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)66
14KAVMKATHIVAKKAM21:46 (Day 1)21:47 (Day 1)68
15WCNWIMCO NAGAR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)71
16TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)74
17VOCVOC NAGAR21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)76
18TNPTONDIARPET22:01 (Day 1)22:02 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN22:03 (Day 1)22:04 (Day 1)78
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)80
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL22:35 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.