ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 12-Nov-2019 07:14:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS SPE LOCAL (42421)
MOORE MARKET to SULLURUPETA
MAS SPE LOCAL (42421)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS SPE LOCAL (42421)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource18:00 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN18:06 (Day 1)18:07 (Day 1)2
3KOKKORUKKUPET JN18:10 (Day 1)18:11 (Day 1)4
4TNPTONDIARPET18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)5
5VOCVOC NAGAR18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)7
6TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR18:19 (Day 1)18:20 (Day 1)9
7WCNWIMCO NAGAR18:25 (Day 1)18:26 (Day 1)12
8KAVMKATHIVAKKAM18:28 (Day 1)18:29 (Day 1)15
9ENRENNORE18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)16
10AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H18:41 (Day 1)18:42 (Day 1)20
11AIPATTIPPATTU18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)22
12NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM18:45 (Day 1)18:46 (Day 1)23
13MJRMINJUR18:48 (Day 1)18:49 (Day 1)26
14APBANUPPAMBATTU18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)30
15PONPONNERI18:57 (Day 1)18:58 (Day 1)35
16KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI19:03 (Day 1)19:04 (Day 1)41
17GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI19:13 (Day 1)19:15 (Day 1)47
18ELRELAVUR19:22 (Day 1)19:23 (Day 1)53
19AKMARAMBAKAM19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)63
20TADATADA19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)70
21AKATAKKAMPET19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)77
22SPESULLURUPETA20:15 (Day 1)Destination82
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.