ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Apr-2019 03:31:54 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
SPE MAS LOCAL (42422)
SULLURUPETA to CHENNAI CENTRAL
SPE MAS LOCAL (42422)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: SPE MAS LOCAL (42422)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1SPESULLURUPETASource21:40 (Day 1)0
2TADATADA21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)12
3AKMARAMBAKAM22:00 (Day 1)22:01 (Day 1)20
4ELRELAVUR22:09 (Day 1)22:10 (Day 1)30
5GPDGUMMIDIPUNDI22:18 (Day 1)22:20 (Day 1)35
6KVPKAVARAIPPETTAI22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)41
7PONPONNERI22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)48
8APBANUPPAMBATTU22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)53
9MJRMINJUR22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)57
10NPKMNANDIYAMPAKKAM22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)59
11AIPATTIPPATTU22:52 (Day 1)22:53 (Day 1)60
12AIPPATTIPATTU PUDU NGR H22:55 (Day 1)22:56 (Day 1)62
13ENRENNORE22:59 (Day 1)23:00 (Day 1)66
14KAVMKATHIVAKKAM23:01 (Day 1)23:02 (Day 1)68
15WCNWIMCO NAGAR23:04 (Day 1)23:05 (Day 1)71
16TVTTIRUVOTTIYUR23:10 (Day 1)23:11 (Day 1)74
17VOCVOC NAGAR23:14 (Day 1)23:15 (Day 1)76
18TNPTONDIARPET23:16 (Day 1)23:17 (Day 1)77
19KOKKORUKKUPET JN23:18 (Day 1)23:19 (Day 1)78
20BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)80
21MASCHENNAI CENTRAL23:55 (Day 1)Destination83
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.