ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Oct-2019 04:23:45 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MAS LOCAL (43002)
AVADI to MOORE MARKET
AVD MAS LOCAL (43002)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MAS LOCAL (43002)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource03:50 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR03:53 (Day 1)03:54 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL03:56 (Day 1)03:57 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR03:59 (Day 1)04:00 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM04:02 (Day 1)04:03 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR04:05 (Day 1)04:06 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM04:09 (Day 1)04:10 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS04:12 (Day 1)04:13 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS04:14 (Day 1)04:15 (Day 1)14
10PERPERAMBUR04:16 (Day 1)04:17 (Day 1)15
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA04:18 (Day 1)04:19 (Day 1)17
12BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN04:21 (Day 1)04:22 (Day 1)19
13MMCCMOORE MARKET04:35 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.