ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Current Booking Availability

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 18-Sep-2019 08:37:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
MAS AVD LOCAL (43013)
MOORE MARKET to AVADI
MAS AVD LOCAL (43013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: MAS AVD LOCAL (43013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1MMCCMOORE MARKETSource10:15 (Day 1)0
2BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN10:19 (Day 1)10:20 (Day 1)2
3VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA10:22 (Day 1)10:23 (Day 1)4
4PERPERAMBUR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)6
5PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)7
6PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)8
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM10:31 (Day 1)10:32 (Day 1)9
8KOTRKORATTUR10:34 (Day 1)10:35 (Day 1)12
9PVMPATTARAVAKKAM10:38 (Day 1)10:39 (Day 1)14
10ABUAMBATTUR10:41 (Day 1)10:42 (Day 1)15
11TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL10:44 (Day 1)10:45 (Day 1)17
12ANNRANNANUR10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)18
13AVDAVADI11:00 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.