ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 22-Feb-2019 02:17:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MAS LOCAL (43020)
AVADI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AVD MAS LOCAL (43020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MAS LOCAL (43020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource16:30 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR16:33 (Day 1)16:34 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL16:36 (Day 1)16:37 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR16:39 (Day 1)16:40 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM16:42 (Day 1)16:43 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM16:49 (Day 1)16:50 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS16:52 (Day 1)16:53 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS16:54 (Day 1)16:55 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA16:58 (Day 1)16:59 (Day 1)17
12BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN17:01 (Day 1)17:02 (Day 1)19
13MASCHENNAI CENTRAL17:20 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.