ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 25-Jul-2017 20:17:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
AVD MAS LOCAL (43020)
AVADI to CHENNAI CENTRAL
AVD MAS LOCAL (43020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: SRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: AVD MAS LOCAL (43020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1AVDAVADISource13:30 (Day 1)0
2ANNRANNANUR13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)3
3TMVLTIRUMULLAIVAYIL13:36 (Day 1)13:37 (Day 1)4
4ABUAMBATTUR13:39 (Day 1)13:40 (Day 1)6
5PVMPATTARAVAKKAM13:42 (Day 1)13:43 (Day 1)7
6KOTRKORATTUR13:45 (Day 1)13:46 (Day 1)9
7VLKVILLIVAKKAM13:49 (Day 1)13:50 (Day 1)12
8PEWPERAMBUR LOCO WORKS13:52 (Day 1)13:53 (Day 1)13
9PCWPERAMBUR CARRIAGE WORKS13:54 (Day 1)13:55 (Day 1)15
10PERPERAMBUR13:56 (Day 1)13:57 (Day 1)16
11VJMVYASARPADI JEEVA13:58 (Day 1)13:59 (Day 1)17
12BBQBASIN BRIDGE JN14:01 (Day 1)14:02 (Day 1)19
13MASCHENNAI CENTRAL14:15 (Day 1)Destination21
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :